Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ecole Secondaire La Citadelle Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
you RUN the place
510 Avenue Mcconnell, Cornwall, Ontario, K6H 4M1, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Anik Belanger
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (14)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (1)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (14)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (12)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (5)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Published by
Trainer Dave
Oct 26th 2012, 7:12pm
Comments
EOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 25, 2012 to Jan 1, 2012
St Michael CHS, Kemptville, ON, CA
Womens 3020m XC Midget XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Macdougall, Branna
Regiopolis-Notre
10:42.30
1
2
Belanger, Anik
La Citadelle
11:11.52
2
3
Adam, Erin
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
11:16.48
3
4
Farmer, Jaycee
Sydenham
11:32.32
4
5
Gilmour, Bryn
Seaway
11:37.43
5
6
Brett, Alex
Thousand Islands
11:39.75
6
7
Berriman, Emily
Thousand Islands
11:40.23
7
8
Smith, Abi
General Panet
11:44.66
8
9
Darien, Wrona
North Grenville
11:44.95
9
10
Knott, Maggie
Smiths Falls
11:45.60
10
11
Whitehead, Johanna
Kingston
11:53.12
11
12
Myers, Kiera
Sydenham
11:57.31
12
13
Tallon, Megan
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
11:57.65
13
14
Ogilvie, Autumn
Bishop Smith
11:58.15
14
15
Porter, Rachel
Kingston
12:03.11
15
16
Malone, Jenna
St Mary's - Broc
12:05.87
16
17
Corrigan, Mairead
Regiopolis-Notre
12:06.65
17
18
Scott, Heidi
Kingston
12:07.97
18
19
Gossage, Danielle
Sydenham
12:08.85
19
20
Linton, Janessa
Renfrew
12:14.37
20
21
Birtch, Rayanna
Thousand Islands
12:16.10
21
22
Martin, Andrea
Renfrew
12:20.36
22
23
Warren, Tara
Thousand Islands
12:21.21
23
24
Angelkovski, Marissa
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
12:21.62
24
25
Burns, Kendra
Rideau - Elgin
12:21.87
25
26
Lapp, Jenny
Kingston
12:22.53
26
27
Drew, Doyle
Smiths Falls
12:35.03
27
28
Hoscgeshurz, Kaitlyn
Carleton Place
12:38.85
28
29
McCann, Hilary
Almonte
12:40.64
29
30
Gowland-Wood, Tory
Thousand Islands
12:41.92
30
31
Ashade, Emma
Regiopolis-Notre
12:44.87
31
32
Brackenbury, Meaghan
St John's - Pert
12:45.79
32
33
Clarke, Hannah
General Panet
12:46.76
33
34
Holtrop, Holly
St Mary's - Broc
12:47.31
34
35
Gratton, Marylise
L’Escale
12:48.62
35
36
Cote, Caroline
Kingston
12:49.50
36
37
Dunlop, Taylor
Perth
12:49.76
37
38
McMullen, Jenna
Sydenham
12:50.18
38
39
Harper, Katherine
Thousand Islands
12:53.84
39
40
McCann, Bernadette
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
12:56.33
40
41
Susko, Lexi
St Joseph's - Co
12:57.53
41
42
Hamilton, Natasha
St John's - Pert
12:58.90
42
43
Charron, Amelie
L’Escale
13:01.15
43
44
Baillon, Anique
Perth
13:01.67
44
45
Richards, Vanessa
Thousand Islands
13:02.24
45
46
Kilgour, Kourtney
St Mary's - Broc
13:02.57
46
47
Galbraith, Samantha
Renfrew
13:03.30
47
48
Chalmers-wein, Jeris
General Panet
13:06.09
48
49
Tones, Kathleen
Smiths Falls
13:06.72
49
50
McCaulay, Liz
Ernestown
13:19.20
50
51
Odermatt, Nadine
Glengarry
13:23.46
51
52
Currier, Sophia
Seaway
13:26.67
52
53
Henry, Megan
Madawaska Valley
13:28.02
53
54
Lennox, Bree
Perth
13:29.66
54
55
Dickie, Lyanne
La Citadelle
13:30.24
55
56
Mulvaney, Grace
St Michael - Kem
13:30.84
56
57
Hamilton, Natali
St John's - Pert
13:32.49
57
58
Bell, Kiera
Perth
13:34.63
58
59
Southward, Piper
La Salle - Kings
13:36.38
59
60
Barlow, Patricia
North Dundas
13:37.97
60
61
Wray, Juliann
ES Le Sommet
13:41.19
61
62
Cauley, Samantha
Thousand Islands
13:42.72
62
63
Chenier, Marie-Eve
L’Escale
13:43.90
63
64
Jarvis, Sara
Bayridge
13:44.56
64
65
Beattie, Kassidy
General Panet
13:46.36
65
66
Jackson, Ashley
Bayridge
13:49.97
66
67
Smith, Sasha
Opeongo
13:51.36
67
68
Nurse, Amanda
St Joseph's - Co
13:52.30
68
69
King, Annie
La Salle - Kings
13:54.85
69
70
Joanette, Francesca
ES Le Sommet
13:59.22
70
71
Howard, Stormy
Seaway
14:03.31
71
72
Brougham, Brianna
Glengarry
14:03.70
72
73
Libby, Teri Anna
Thousand Islands
14:12.71
73
74
Regnier, Danika
La Citadelle
14:13.09
74
75
Lalonde, Emily
St Joseph's - Co
14:15.10
75
76
Camire, Sabrina
L’Escale
14:15.82
76
77
Enright, Savannah
Opeongo
14:16.39
77
78
St Marseille, ShaeLee
North Dundas
14:16.75
78
79
Grant, Julia
La Citadelle
14:18.18
79
80
Blair, Kara
Rideau - Elgin
14:20.16
80
81
McDonald, Abby
Notre Dame Cath
14:25.89
81
82
Rogers, Jessie
Madawaska Valley
14:27.16
82
83
Huff, Taylor
Ernestown
14:27.65
83
84
Capina, Olivia
L’Escale
14:33.97
84
85
Melville, Sage
Renfrew
14:36.59
85
86
Kingsbury, Alley
St Michael - Kem
14:37.58
86
87
Beimers, Kaitlyn
Renfrew
14:38.61
87
88
Liko, Payton
St John's - Pert
14:42.14
88
89
Gellately, Sarah
St Joseph's - Co
14:42.39
89
90
Gantenbein, Isabell
Glengarry
14:51.86
90
91
Couture, Marianne
Mackenzie
14:53.67
91
92
Hill, Sarah
Bishop Smith
14:55.25
92
93
Waytowitch, Allison
St Michael - Kem
14:55.81
93
94
Bedel, Jordan
Carleton Place
14:57.55
94
95
Hendry, Madelyn
Opeongo
15:02.81
95
96
Hamelick, Jenna
Bayridge
15:08.76
96
97
Coates, Victoria
Smiths Falls
15:12.44
97
98
McKay, Neve
St Michael - Kem
15:13.58
98
99
Green, Sydney
Ernestown
15:16.80
99
100
Bently, Gillian
Almonte
15:25.01
100
101
Sarault, Brianna
Glengarry
15:31.45
101
102
Cassell, Abby
Smiths Falls
15:40.34
102
103
Todd-Bachelder, Chloe
Perth
15:51.94
103
104
Parks, Anna
St Joseph's - Co
15:52.66
104
105
Williams, Katie
General Panet
15:55.80
105
106
Horsey, Emily
Smiths Falls
16:09.63
106
107
Prieur, Marie
Rothwell-Osnabru
16:12.92
107
108
Illingworth, Charlie
General Panet
16:31.09
108
109
Serson, Cassidy
Thousand Islands
17:04.99
109
110
Krol, Shanna
St Joseph's - Co
17:12.75
110
111
Bilodeau, Veronica
Regiopolis-Notre
17:28.75
111
112
Buter, Kendra
Seaway
18:05.07
112
113
Karunagaran, Sumiha
St Joseph's - Co
18:20.03
113
114
Deschamps, Olivia
St Joseph's - Co
18:28.70
114
115
Sudiacal, Joy
St John's - Pert
19:49.22
115
116
Grignon, Kayla
Rothwell-Osnabru
21:25.98
116
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Cameron Linscott - Midget Boys Champion - EOSSAA XC Championships
Heather Jaros - Junior Girls Champion - EOSSAA XC Championships 2
Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#eossaa
#ontario
More videos
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
151 shares:
EOSSAA XC Championships
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
,
Bishop Smith Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ecole Secondaire La Citadelle Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
15
2
2013
2
2
2012
22
7
2011
17
2
2010
6
3
2009
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#eossaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!